Search Results

485 Products for "" with protocol: Ethernet Fiber

CAN Communication Converters

I-2533$369.00
ADD TO CART
CAN to Fiber Multi-Mode Bridge helps to extend CAN networks distances over Fiber cable. Supports multiple Baud Rates and comes with utility tool.  More....

CAN Ethernet Gateway enables CAN networks to integrate with the Internet / Ethernet. Supports operating temperatures between -25 to 75°C.  More....

I-2533CS$429.00
ADD TO CART
CAN to Single Mode Fiber Bridge. helps to extend CAN networks distances over Fiber cable. Supports multiple Baud Rates and comes with utility tool.  More....

I-7540DM$759.00
ADD TO CART
CAN to Ethernet Gateway  More....

CAN to Single Mode Fiber Bridge - 1 (60 km) single mode, SC connector. Has operating temperature range of -25°C ~ +75°C (-13°F ~ +167°F)  More....

CL & DL Series Environmental Data Logger

DL-303$879.00
ADD TO CART
Remote CO (carbon monoxide) and CO2 (carbon dioxiode) Alarm / Temperature / Humidity / Dew Point Data Logger with Safety Alarm. Includes iOS App that supports access to real time data on iOS mobile devices. RS-485, Ethernet, and PoE interface. Has operating temperature range of 0°C ~ +50°C (32°F ~ 122°F). (Cellular phone is not included)  More....

DL-1020$829.00
ADD TO CART
Remote PM1/2.5/10/Temperature/Humidity/Dew Point Data Logger with Ethernet/RS-485 and PoE  More....

Remote CO/Temperature/Humidity/Dew Point Data Logger with Ethernet/RS-485/Wi-Fi Interfaces and PoE. Supports Modbus RTU, Modbus TCP and MQTT Protocols.  More....

Remote CO2/Temperature/Humidity/Dew Point Data Logger with Ethernet/RS-485/Wi-Fi Interfaces and PoE   More....

Remote CO/CO2/Temperature/Humidity/Dew Point Data Logger with Ethernet/RS-485/Wi-Fi Interfaces and PoE. Supports Modbus RTU, Modbus TCP and MQTT Protocols.   More....

Page   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 Next