New Products

Page   1 2 3 4 5 6 Next

WISE-7153 NEW RELEASES

16-channel Dry Contact Digital Input PoE Module (RoHS)  More....

ADD TO CART

WISE-7153: $319.00


VPD-133-H NEW RELEASES

3.5" Touch HMI device with Ethernet, RS-232/RS-485 x 2, USB, RTC, Rubber Keypad and support XV-board (RoHS)  More....

ADD TO CART

VPD-133-H: $489.00


VPD-133N-H NEW RELEASES

3.5" Touch HMI device with Ethernet, RS-232/RS-485 x 2 , USB, RTC and support XV-board (RoHS)  More....

ADD TO CART

VPD-133N-H: $459.00


SFP-1G13S-LX NEW RELEASES

Single-mode 1310 nm, 10 km SFP module  More....

ADD TO CART

SFP-1G13S-LX: $79.00


USB-2068-18 NEW RELEASES

10-channel Digital Input, 8-channel Relay Output Module  More....

ADD TO CART

USB-2068-18: $279.00


Profi-5018 NEW RELEASES

PROFIBUS Remote I/O Module (10-Channel Thermocouple input) (ROHS) includes PROFI-5018 module and a DB-1820 daughter board   More....

ADD TO CART

Profi-5018: $649.00


NS-205PFC-24V NEW RELEASES

Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps.  More....

ADD TO CART

NS-205PFC-24V: $359.00


M-7017mC-16 NEW RELEASES

16-channel Current Input Module with Data Logger using the DCON and Modbus Protocols (Gray Cover) (RoHS)  More....

ADD TO CART

M-7017mC-16: $589.00


LX-8731 NEW RELEASES

Standard PAC with x86 dual-core CPU and 7 I/O Slots  More....

ADD TO CART

LX-8731: $3,199.00


LX-8331 NEW RELEASES

Standard PAC with x86 dual-core CPU and 1 I/O Slot  More....

ADD TO CART

LX-8331: $2,999.00


Page   1 2 3 4 5 6 Next