Industrial Ethernet Switches with Fiber Optics with Plastic Cases

These Ethernet(10/100Base-TX) with Fiber(100Base-FX) Switches (plastic case version) that secures data transmission by using fiber optic transmission to provide immunity from EMI/RFI interference.

Page   1 2 3 Next

I-2541


RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter *For Multi Mode Use*, has ST Connector and Supports operating temperatures from -25°C ~ +75°C  More....


DETAILS   ADD TO CART

NS-115FT


1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector  More....


DETAILS   ADD TO CART

NS-200AFC-T


Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, SC connector. Automatic MDI/MDI-X. 1.4Gbps high performance memory bandwidth. Supports +10 VDC ~ +30 VDC. Has operating temperatures from -30°C ~ +75°C (-22°F ~ +167°F).  More....


DETAILS   ADD TO CART

NS-200AFT


Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX(SC/ST connectors, multi mode) Media Converter. Supports operating temperatures from -30 to 75°C  More....


DETAILS   ADD TO CART

NS-200AFT-T


The NS-200AF series is a Ethernet (10/100 Base-TX) to Media (100 Base-FX) converter. The Ethernet supports 10/100M auto negotiation feature and auto MDI/MDI-X function. NS-200A can work normally from -30 ~ 75°C and accepts a wide voltage range from +12 ~ 48 VDC.  More....


DETAILS   ADD TO CART

NS-205AFC-T


Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet with 1 Fiber port Switch, supports operating temperatures from -30 °C ~ +75 °C  More....


DETAILS   ADD TO CART

NS-205AFT-T


Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 Fiber port Ethernet Switch, supports operating temperatures from -30°C ~ +75°C  More....


DETAILS   ADD TO CART

NS-205PFC-24V


Multi-mode, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps.  More....


DETAILS   ADD TO CART

NS-205PFCS-24V


Single-mode 30 km, SC Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) Ethernet with 1 Fiber port and 24 VDC Input Switch, supports operating temperatures from -30 ~ +75 °C  More....


DETAILS   ADD TO CART

NS-205PFT


Unmanaged Power over Ethernet Switch with SC Connector, 4-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 Fiber port, Multi-mode. Supports operating temperatures from –30 ~ +75°C  More....


DETAILS   ADD TO CART

Page   1 2 3 Next

ICP DAS USA,Inc.