Multi-mode 850 nm, 0.5 km SFP module Network Adapter

SFP-1G85M-SX

Multi-mode 850 nm, 0.5 km SFP module Network Adapter

  Price:  $89.00  

Features

Network Adapter
Total Ethernet:
1
10/100/1000 Mbit/s:
1
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s:
LC Duplex, Multi-mode
Length Wave RX/TX:
850 nm
Typical Distance:
0.5 km

Reference & Support